Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
3 480 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
950 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 363 700 € 9 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 411 400 € 7 430 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 600 € 5 010 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
552 800 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
799 800 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 7 060 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 350 000 € 7 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 850 000 € 7 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 300 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 750 000 € 8 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 559 900 € 14 970 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.