Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 350 000 € 13 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 10 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 6 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3337 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 550 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 732 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 800 000 € 12 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 200 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 910 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.