Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
980 500 € 5 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 393 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
769 900 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.
For Sale
5 150 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 3294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 642 000 € 12 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 556 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 448 000 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
5 283 900 € 9 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 614 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 100 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 662 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 552 000 € 11 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 799 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 750 000 € 5 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 662 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.