Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
700 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
660 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 549 900 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.