Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
640 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1166 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 850 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.