Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 430 000 € 6 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 990 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 800 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
620 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2672 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.