Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 6 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4065 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 460 000 € 8 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 115 500 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1751 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
770 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 400 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
850 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
588 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
590 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
990 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
For Sale
580 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.