Compare properties

Elite houses in Republic of Cyprus

Found 942 listings:
For Sale
1 761 300 € 11 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
879 500 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 643 900 € 7 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 438 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 966 800 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 492 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 820 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 732 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
842 500 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 409 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 050 900 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 115 500 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 113 600 € 10 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 023 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 348 400 € 7 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 529 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 526 500 €

One-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 299 800 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 056 800 € 5 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 632 100 € 12 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 761 300 € 7 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 820 000 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
880 700 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 200 000 € 18 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus — prices, how to buy and sell.