Compare properties

Apartments in Republic of Cyprus

Found 3404 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 13 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 4 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
302 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
1 123 600 € 6 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Offers for sale of apartments in Republic of Cyprus from leading realtors and builders. Prices for apartments in Republic of Cyprus, best offers.