Compare properties

Apartments in Republic of Cyprus

Found 3404 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 10 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
570 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 6 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
325 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 6 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Offers for sale of apartments in Republic of Cyprus from leading realtors and builders. Prices for apartments in Republic of Cyprus, best offers.