Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
447 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 649 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
352 900 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 088 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
917 400 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 411 400 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 058 600 € 3 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3095 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 687 800 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 999 500 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
764 500 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 300 € 6 140 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 3 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
646 900 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
788 100 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
316 400 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
317 600 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 800 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 940 700 € 12 050 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.