Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 056 800 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
485 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
557 700 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
For Sale
4 978 600 €
5 840 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
852 sq.m.
Plot Area:
852 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
152 900 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 113 600 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
674 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
968 700 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
289 sq.m.
For Sale
211 700 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
411 000 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
252 500 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
For Sale
279 300 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 115 500 €
6 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
184 700 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
22 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
375 700 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
For Sale
3 463 900 €
8 270 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
419 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
258 800 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 761 300 €
10 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 549 900 €
7 080 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
219 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 996 100 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1050 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
247 000 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 559 800 €
7 530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
309
310
311
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)