Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
314 200 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 676 300 € 13 380 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 909 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5376 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
925 100 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
901 800 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
500 300 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
808 700 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 578 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
721 400 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 729 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
698 200 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.