Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
390 500 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 885 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 185 700 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 595 800 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 655 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 995 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 480 700 € 6 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 949 800 € 6 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 869 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
299 700 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
258 500 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
258 600 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
258 600 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.