Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
186 200 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
352 600 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
287 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
466 400 €
4 990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 328 600 €
13 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
254 sq.m.
Plot Area:
844 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 250 000 €
4 860 € / sq.m.
Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
257 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
295 000 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
540 000 €
3 910 € / sq.m.
Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
275 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
120 000 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
125 000 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
325 200 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the city center, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
For Sale
142 400 €
790 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
138 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
308 400 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 072 600 €
19 960 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
872 700 €
3 640 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
231 600 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
215 300 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
442 200 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
109 400 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
203 600 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
329
330
331
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)