Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
4 500 000 €

Land plot Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 5581 sq.m.
For Sale
2 000 000 €

Land plot Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 7681 sq.m.
For Sale
1 400 000 €

Land plot Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 2776 sq.m.
For Sale
1 100 000 €

Land plot Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 5569 sq.m.
For Sale
415 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
384 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
415 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
374 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 040 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1047 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 530 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
455 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.