Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
343 200 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
331 300 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
For Sale
325 400 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
1 479 100 €
4 930 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
For Sale
1 005 800 €
5 030 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
For Sale
816 500 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
For Sale
384 600 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
195 200 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
For Sale
568 000 €
Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
325 400 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
294 600 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
265 sq.m.
For Sale
4 141 500 €
9 740 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
425 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
For Sale
1 177 400 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6689 sq.m.
For Sale
472 100 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
209 sq.m.
Plot Area:
680 sq.m.
For Sale
294 600 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
207 100 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
590 500 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2641 sq.m.
For Sale
413 000 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Plot Area:
630 sq.m.
For Sale
325 400 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1180 sq.m.
For Sale
384 600 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
512 sq.m.
1
...
339
340
341
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)