Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 987 900 € 6 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 294 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 138 300 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 254 100 € 7 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
472 100 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
733 600 € 4 590 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
284 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
401 100 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 958 200 € 6 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 147 800 € 6 380 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
485 200 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 700 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
769 100 € 4 050 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
473 300 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
573 900 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 811 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
331 300 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
301 700 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.