Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
452 800 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 8 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
455 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 855 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1363 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
700 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
365 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.