Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
410 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
899 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
311 700 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
4 000 000 € 4 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
799 800 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 117 200 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 6 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.