Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
390 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
380 800 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
458 200 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
329 300 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 911 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
459 900 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.