Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
858 600 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 702 sq.m.
For Sale
6 939 600 € 17 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 294 100 € 13 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2137 sq.m.
For Sale
552 800 € 4 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 705 300 € 7 730 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
For Sale
447 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
For Sale
811 600 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 5 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
858 600 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
376 400 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
679 300 € 4 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 823 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 763 800 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.