Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
919 200 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
337 400 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
482 900 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 701 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
558 500 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
290 900 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
265 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
279 300 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
686 500 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 221 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
384 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
372 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.