Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
499 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 590 000 € 11 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 590 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 475 000 € 8 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 8 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
387 600 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 363 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
4 750 000 € 5 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 822 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.