Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 352 400 € 5 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
494 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
882 200 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4023 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 700 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
494 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 004 800 € 3 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 105 200 € 9 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 528 600 € 7 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
949 700 € 4 360 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1483 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 900 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
294 100 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
470 500 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
552 800 € 3 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
399 900 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 373 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
264 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.