Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
388 100 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Plot Area:
287 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
793 900 €
3 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
999 800 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
720 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 082 100 €
7 210 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 940 500 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
352 900 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 175 700 €
5 290 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
423 400 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
209 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 954 400 €
8 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
221 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
599 900 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
311 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 940 500 €
4 240 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
694 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5075 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 438 700 €
8 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
588 100 €
5 250 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
For Sale
1 523 200 €
4 350 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
435 200 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
423 400 €
2 770 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Plot Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
470 500 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
502 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 764 100 €
4 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
435 200 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
226 sq.m.
Plot Area:
855 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
423 400 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
391
392
393
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)