Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 512 700 € 4 450 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 175 900 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 827 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 981 600 €

House, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1983 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.