Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 587 600 € 4 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 058 100 € 5 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 300 € 8 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
14 282 600 € 13 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1033 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 046 800 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4021 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
382 300 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 116 700 € 4 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 866 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 911 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
415 200 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 352 400 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
12 552 400 € 13 810 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 909 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 881 900 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
370 500 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
764 500 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.