Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
646 900 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 645 300 € 14 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 363 700 € 9 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
588 100 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
882 200 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
558 700 € 4 140 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
447 800 € 3 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 640 800 € 9 120 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
935 100 € 3 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
293 500 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
499 900 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 525 500 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.