Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 538 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
288 200 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 570 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.