Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 675 000 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6889 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
600 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
440 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.