Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
470 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
558 700 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
505 800 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 140 900 € 6 410 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
558 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
494 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
694 000 € 5 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2592 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
676 300 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
447 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
255 200 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.