Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
523 400 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 116 900 € 7 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 976 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
611 600 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
576 300 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
158 800 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
858 600 € 6 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
939 800 € 6 350 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 646 000 € 8 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 352 400 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 900 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
335 200 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 000 € 5 230 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
335 200 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
352 900 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 694 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 587 600 € 4 120 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 881 000 € 16 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 569 500 € 7 600 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 601 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.