Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 293 400 €
4 390 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
751 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1077 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
775 000 €
2 580 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
891 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 700 000 €
5 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
289 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
746 900 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
345 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
303 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 705 300 €
4 510 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
For Sale
5 057 700 €
8 130 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
622 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
2 352 400 €
6 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
400 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
237 sq.m.
Plot Area:
292 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
500 900 €
3 600 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 700 000 €
6 640 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
256 sq.m.
Plot Area:
665 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
588 100 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
361 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
568 100 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Plot Area:
201 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
576 300 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 357 200 €
11 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
329 300 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 500 000 €
Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
1 330 000 €
7 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
522 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 117 200 €
5 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
930 sq.m.
For Sale
369 000 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
169 sq.m.
Plot Area:
329 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
1
...
412
413
414
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)