Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
575 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 453 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
325 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
425 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 771 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
410 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 688 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 550 000 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 584 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 6 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
349 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
5 500 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 900 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 5 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 354 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
5 300 000 € 15 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
12 000 000 € 10 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1699 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 11

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.