Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
420 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 395 000 € 6 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
481 600 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
345 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
644 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.