Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
440 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 538 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 570 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 602 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 570 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
499 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 771 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
155 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
670 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
129 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
429 300 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.