Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
693 000 €
5 780 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
701 300 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
248 sq.m.
Plot Area:
426 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
390 500 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
885 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 358 500 €
5 030 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Polystypos, Republic of Cyprus
Polystypos, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
376 800 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
224 400 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
886 000 €
6 330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the city center, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
602 500 €
4 460 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
311 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
561 700 €
3 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 771 900 €
3 540 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6690 sq.m.
For Sale
697 000 €
4 680 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
647 400 €
4 560 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Plot Area:
196 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
775 700 €
5 970 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 461 200 €
7 060 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
490 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2292 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
685 200 €
4 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Plot Area:
312 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
413 500 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
For Sale
427 600 €
3 390 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
For Sale
2 336 200 €
4 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
505 sq.m.
For Sale
562 700 €
3 580 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
For Sale
523 600 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Steni, Republic of Cyprus
Steni, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
427
428
429
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)