Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
75 700 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat in the city center, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
434 500 €
3 950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
352 300 €
2 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
944 100 €
7 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
13
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 874 900 €
14 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
261 sq.m.
Storey:
13
Storeys count:
13
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
832 500 €
4 380 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 253 300 €
15 020 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 549 900 €
15 660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 925 700 €
14 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 710 500 €
21 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
967 500 €
7 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
974 600 €
8 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 761 300 €
4 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
868 900 €
5 020 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 491 100 €
9 680 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 878 700 €
20 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 092 000 €
4 040 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five-story flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 238 800 €
5 390 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 526 500 €
11 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
For Sale
2 465 800 €
12 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
1
...
437
438
439
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)