Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1079 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 380 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
322 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
882 200 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 737 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 000 000 € 11 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 260 000 € 12 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 750 000 € 14 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
515 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
570 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 250 000 € 13 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.