Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 700 000 € 10 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
355 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
139 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
195 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
325 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
149 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
439 300 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
299 500 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
595 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.