Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 350 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 12 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 200 000 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
282 300 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 900 000 € 12 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 800 000 € 6 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6817 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 761 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 000 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
575 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
219 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
695 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
245 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
525 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2376 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.