Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
9 000 000 € 18 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
780 600 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 5 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
672 500 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
9 750 000 € 14 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
552 800 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.