Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 774 900 € 5 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
585 700 € 4 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 774 900 € 8 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 700 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2944 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
467 400 € 3 120 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 183 300 € 4 470 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1763 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 774 900 € 5 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 692 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.