Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
588 100 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
882 200 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
429 300 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
335 200 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 6 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 4 280 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
558 700 € 4 140 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
447 800 € 3 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 176 200 € 3 360 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
452 800 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 300 € 3 740 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
849 800 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
823 300 € 3 430 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
394 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
517 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 882 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 940 000 € 8 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1026 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.