Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
733 600 €
3 260 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8027 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
241 400 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130 sq.m.
For Sale
822 400 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
835 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
355 000 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
287 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
426 000 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
324 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
378 700 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
206 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
923 000 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
453 sq.m.
Plot Area:
698 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
615 300 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
455 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
235 500 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 070 800 €
4 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
456 sq.m.
Plot Area:
810 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
325 400 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
930 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
946 600 €
4 340 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
218 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
414 200 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Plot Area:
265 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
449 700 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
461 500 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 005 800 €
4 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
355 000 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
248 500 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
296 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
384 600 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
282 800 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
476
477
478
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)