Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
221 100 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
430 500 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
285 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
69 900 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
For Sale
205 700 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
79 500 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
For Sale
8 148 900 €
9 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
864 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1823 sq.m.
For Sale
4 175 500 €
14 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
292 sq.m.
Plot Area:
394 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 972 700 €
One-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
640 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
587 100 €
Apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 587 900 €
7 450 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
213 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 348 400 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
117 600 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
584 900 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
201 sq.m.
Plot Area:
201 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 058 600 €
6 300 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 999 500 €
10 930 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
150 600 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
941 000 €
7 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
965 700 €
7 430 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
182 300 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
564 600 €
5 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
488
489
490
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)