Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
502 900 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 19 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
780 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
342 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 14 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 522 000 € 14 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
749 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
715 000 € 9 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.