Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 176 200 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
452 800 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
752 600 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 300 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 967 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.