Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 348 400 €
One-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
1330 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 996 100 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 761 300 €
4 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
407 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 996 100 €
3 950 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
505 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 937 400 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4047 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
2 583 200 €
3 970 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 878 700 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
970 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
4 931 600 €
Land plot at the second line of the sea / lake Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
For Sale
842 500 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 409 000 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
520 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
2 348 400 €
7 160 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
328 sq.m.
Plot Area:
529 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 526 500 €
One-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 299 800 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
2 927 300 €
10 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
899 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 432 500 €
7 060 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
203 sq.m.
Plot Area:
834 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 173 000 €
3 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
4 109 700 €
Land plot Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
10 sq.m.
For Sale
1 526 500 €
4 630 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
842 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
3 170 300 €
5 760 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
884 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
1 027 400 €
One-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
537
538
539
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)